Starbuck And Son Builders Limited, Sutton Bonington

Starbuck And Son Builders Limited
5 PASTURE LANE
LE12 5PQ Sutton Bonington
Nottinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
STARBUCK AND SON BUILDERS LIMITED
Company Number
08104739
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
6/8/2012 - REVOLUCIAN LTD
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests